Main Event
Дни
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Място # Играч Държава Чипове Прогрес

Full Players List

FAV Място # Играч Държава Чипове Прогрес
1
Roman Herold Germany
Roman Herold
Germany 4,485,000 0
2
Dashgyn Aliev Russian Federation
Dashgyn Aliev
Russian Federation 3,931,000 981,000
3
Khiem Nguyen Germany
Khiem Nguyen
Germany 2,788,000 -26,000
4
Alexander Helbig Germany
Alexander Helbig
Germany 2,040,000 0
5
Robert Haigh Germany
Robert Haigh
Germany 1,659,000 -891,000
6
Yasar Guden Germany
Yasar Guden
Germany 1,619,000 345,000
7
Julian Thomas Germany
Julian Thomas
Germany 1,400,000 -215,000
8
Robert Auer Austria
Robert Auer
Austria 1,380,000 -170,000
9
Daniel Pidun Germany
Daniel Pidun
Germany 1,191,000 -125,000
10
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation 1,186,000 315,000
11
Pascal Vos Netherlands
Pascal Vos
Netherlands 1,130,000 300,000
12
Matias Kesanen Finland
Matias Kesanen
Finland 1,082,000 168,000
13
Kevin Stani Norway
Kevin Stani
Norway 862,000 12,000
14
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 736,000 78,000
15
Lasse Frost Denmark
Lasse Frost
Denmark 678,000 -232,000
16
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States 561,000 -425,000
17
Philippe Barouk France
Philippe Barouk
France 531,000 -49,000
18
Emil Ohlsson Sweden
Emil Ohlsson
Sweden Отпаднал
19
Lukasz Golczyk Poland
Lukasz Golczyk
Poland Отпаднал
20
Jose Maria Galindo Spain
Jose Maria Galindo
Spain Отпаднал
21
Ramil Yusupov Russian Federation
Ramil Yusupov
Russian Federation Отпаднал
22
Theodoros Aidonopoulos Greece
Theodoros Aidonopoulos
Greece Отпаднал
23
Thang Duc Nguyen Germany
Thang Duc Nguyen
Germany Отпаднал
24
Freerk Post Netherlands
Freerk Post
Netherlands Отпаднал
25
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States Отпаднал
26
Artur Rudziankov Czechia
Artur Rudziankov
Czechia Отпаднал
27
Harri Koskenkorva Finland
Harri Koskenkorva
Finland Отпаднал
28
Dmitry Chop Ukraine
Dmitry Chop
Ukraine Отпаднал
29
Pal Koppegodt Norway
Pal Koppegodt
Norway Отпаднал
30
Anaras Alekberovas Lithuania
Anaras Alekberovas
Lithuania Отпаднал
31
Yngve Steen Norway
Yngve Steen
Norway Отпаднал
32
Johannes Toebbe Germany
Johannes Toebbe
Germany Отпаднал
33
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Отпаднал
34
Aku Joentausta Finland
Aku Joentausta
Finland Отпаднал
35
Kai Uwe Lach Germany
Kai Uwe Lach
Germany Отпаднал
36
Marc Witt Germany
Marc Witt
Germany Отпаднал
37
Sebastian Trisch Germany
Sebastian Trisch
Germany Отпаднал
38
Erik Scheidt Germany
Erik Scheidt
Germany Отпаднал
39
Colin Moffatt Canada
Colin Moffatt
Canada Отпаднал
40
Daniel Reijmer Netherlands
Daniel Reijmer
Netherlands Отпаднал
41
Natalie Hof Germany
Natalie Hof
Germany Отпаднал
42
Jerome Kobina Evans Germany
Jerome Kobina Evans
Germany Отпаднал
43
David Cabrera Spain
David Cabrera
Spain Отпаднал
44
Yakov Onuchin Russian Federation
Yakov Onuchin
Russian Federation Отпаднал
45
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania Отпаднал
46
Max Lehmanski Germany
Max Lehmanski
Germany Отпаднал
47
Arian Ghofrani Far Germany
Arian Ghofrani Far
Germany Отпаднал
48
Boris Becker Germany
Boris Becker
Germany Отпаднал
49
Florian Schleps Austria
Florian Schleps
Austria Отпаднал
50
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Отпаднал
51
Ronny Voth Germany
Ronny Voth
Germany Отпаднал
52
Thomas Hall United Kingdom
Thomas Hall
United Kingdom Отпаднал
53
Sandra Naujoks Germany
Sandra Naujoks
Germany Отпаднал
54
Thomas Richter Germany
Thomas Richter
Germany Отпаднал
55
Oleksii Khoroshenin Ukraine
Oleksii Khoroshenin
Ukraine Отпаднал