2021 World Series of Poker Europe
WCOOP-10-H: $10,300 NLHE [8-Max, High Roller], $1M Gtd
Ole "wizowizo" Schemion Eliminated in 2nd Place
Ole "wizowizo" Schemion Eliminated in 2nd Place
Schemion Doubles Through Geilich Again
Schemion Doubles Through Geilich Again
Chris "Big Huni" Hunichen Eliminated in 3rd Place
Chris "Big Huni" Hunichen Eliminated in 3rd Place
Hunichen Doubles Through Geilich
Hunichen Doubles Through Geilich
Mikita "fish2013" Badziakouski Eliminated in 4th Place
Mikita "fish2013" Badziakouski Eliminated in 4th Place
Muehloecker vs Adams
Muehloecker vs Adams
Timothy "Tim0thee" Adams Eliminated in 6th Place
Timothy "Tim0thee" Adams Eliminated in 6th Place
Thomas "WushuTM" Muehloecker Eliminated in 5th Place
Thomas "WushuTM" Muehloecker Eliminated in 5th Place
Badziakouski vs Muehloecker
Badziakouski vs Muehloecker
Schemion Doubles Through Geilich
Schemion Doubles Through Geilich
Muehloecker doubles through Geilich
Muehloecker doubles through Geilich
Filipe "Zagazaur" Oliveira Eliminated in 7th Place
Filipe "Zagazaur" Oliveira Eliminated in 7th Place
fishbones11 Eliminated in 8th Place
fishbones11 Eliminated in 8th Place
Pieter "XMorphineX" Aerts Eliminated in 9th Place
Pieter "XMorphineX" Aerts Eliminated in 9th Place
Artur "mararthur1" Martirosian Eliminated in 10th Place
Artur "mararthur1" Martirosian Eliminated in 10th Place
Hunichen vs Oliveira
Hunichen vs Oliveira
Schemion doubles against Badziakouski
Schemion doubles against Badziakouski
despedespi33 eliminated in 11th Place
despedespi33 eliminated in 11th Place
Rudolph Bubbles WCOOP-10-H
Rudolph Bubbles WCOOP-10-H
Aerts Doubles Through Rudolph
Aerts Doubles Through Rudolph
hello_totti eliminated
hello_totti eliminated
Vieira vs Geilich
Vieira vs Geilich
Mulder eliminated by Muehloecker
Mulder eliminated by Muehloecker
Watson vs Adams
Watson vs Adams
Gathy eliminated by Adams
Gathy eliminated by Adams
Beresford eliminated by Oliveira
Beresford eliminated by Oliveira
Eibinger Eliminated by Aerts
Eibinger Eliminated by Aerts
Kelopuro Eliminated by Geilich
Kelopuro Eliminated by Geilich
Czuczor eliminated by despespi33
Czuczor eliminated by despespi33
xnrobix eliminated
xnrobix eliminated
Double Up for Adams
Double Up for Adams
Vogelsang eliminated
Vogelsang eliminated
Prof. Hitman eliminated
Prof. Hitman eliminated
Hartmann vs Mulder
Hartmann vs Mulder
Triple Up for Geilich
Triple Up for Geilich
Greben eliminated by Hunichen
Greben eliminated by Hunichen
fd39 eliminated by Kelopuro
fd39 eliminated by Kelopuro
Vogelsang vs Mulder
Vogelsang vs Mulder
Schemion vs Nolet
Schemion vs Nolet
Van Fleet vs Gathy
Van Fleet vs Gathy
Maslak vs Leonard
Maslak vs Leonard
Oliveira vs Kelopuro
Oliveira vs Kelopuro
Vogelsang vs Vieira
Vogelsang vs Vieira
Boivin vs Kelopuro
Boivin vs Kelopuro
Leikkonen vs Vogelsang
Leikkonen vs Vogelsang
Beresford Doubles Through Watson
Beresford Doubles Through Watson
Holz doubles through Schemion
Holz doubles through Schemion
Mulder vs hello_totti
Mulder vs hello_totti
Badziakouski vs Martirosian
Badziakouski vs Martirosian
Martirosian vs Greenwoodd
Martirosian vs Greenwoodd
Vezhenkov vs Martirosian
Vezhenkov vs Martirosian
2020 WCOOP Broadcast Schedule
2020 WCOOP Broadcast Schedule
Filatov vs Prof. Hitman
Filatov vs Prof. Hitman
Yurasov vs girafganger7
Yurasov vs girafganger7
Petrone vs Martirosian
Petrone vs Martirosian
Watson eliminated by Luca
Watson eliminated by Luca
Chalot vs Badziakouski
Chalot vs Badziakouski
MAFIADEAL37 eliminated
MAFIADEAL37 eliminated
Greenwood vs Mulder
Greenwood vs Mulder
girafganger7 vs Hollink
girafganger7 vs Hollink
Boika eliminated by Eibinger
Boika eliminated by Eibinger
Greenwood doubles through MAFIADEAL37
Greenwood doubles through MAFIADEAL37
Talbot eliminated by Hunichen
Talbot eliminated by Hunichen
Boivin doubles through Talbot
Boivin doubles through Talbot
Watson vs Hunichen
Watson vs Hunichen
Hunichen vs Talbot
Hunichen vs Talbot
Boivin vs Greenwood
Boivin vs Greenwood
Mulder doubles through Watson
Mulder doubles through Watson
2020 WCOOP
2020 WCOOP
2020 WCOOP banner
2020 WCOOP banner